Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cape Mele

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cape Mele. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cape Mele with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1123,177
BustAfghanistan 5,0273,124
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9833,097
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,1983,230
FarahAfghanistan 4,8052,986
GardizAfghanistan 5,2933,289
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2333,252
HeratAfghanistan 4,7022,922
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2073,236
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3433,320
KabulAfghanistan 5,2383,255
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1493,200
KhostAfghanistan 5,3653,334
KunduzAfghanistan 5,0973,167
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8112,989
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9613,083
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1793,218
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7302,939
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8473,012
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0843,159
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8593,020
ShkoderAlbania 946588
TiranaAlbania 993617
VloreAlbania 1,008627
AdrarAlgeria 1,9371,203
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 911566
AlgiersAlgeria 906563
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 793493
BatnaAlgeria 926576
BecharAlgeria 1,6581,030
BejaiaAlgeria 847526
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,7871,110
BiskraAlgeria 1,039646
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7681,099
ChlefAlgeria 1,038645
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 863537
DjanetAlgeria 2,1931,363
DjelfaAlgeria 1,114692
El GoleaAlgeria 1,560970
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,169726
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,340833
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,378856
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7741,102
In SalahAlgeria 1,9281,198
MilianaAlgeria 989615
OranAlgeria 1,189739
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,2431,394
SkikdaAlgeria 794493
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3661,470
TebessaAlgeria 950590
TimimounAlgeria 1,7781,105
TindoufAlgeria 2,3241,444
TouggourtAlgeria 1,224761
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,71910,390
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6775,392
Les EscaldesAndorra 563350
HuamboAngola 6,3583,951
LuandaAngola 5,8943,663
LuenaAngola 6,3113,922
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5904,095
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2738,248
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2188,214
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2358,224
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5837,819
ByrdAntarctica 15,5079,636
DavisAntarctica 13,7598,550
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2238,217
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,12810,022
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,0206,848
AzulArgentina 11,2857,013
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5877,200
BarilocheArgentina 12,3307,662
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,0266,851
CeresArgentina 10,8616,749
ChamicalArgentina 11,1896,953
ChepesArgentina 11,2877,014
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,4447,733
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7246,664
CórdobaArgentina 11,1266,914
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1316,917
CorrientesArgentina 10,4526,495
EsquelArgentina 12,4577,741
EzeizaArgentina 11,0486,865
FormosaArgentina 10,3136,409
General PicoArgentina 11,4447,112
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,9036,775
JuninArgentina 11,1746,943
La PlataArgentina 11,0226,849
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4846,515
La RiojaArgentina 11,1486,928
LaboulayeArgentina 11,2967,019
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,0388,102
Las LomitasArgentina 10,3466,429
Malarg EArgentina 11,8077,337
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,1847,571
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2486,990
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1026,899
MendozaArgentina 11,5597,183
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,5507,178
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6156,596
NeuquenArgentina 11,9747,441
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,2456,988
OranArgentina 10,4786,511
ParanaArgentina 10,9216,786
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5346,546
PehuajoArgentina 11,3417,048
PergaminoArgentina 11,0996,897
PigeArgentina 11,5107,152
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1326,918
PosadasArgentina 10,2646,378
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5136,533
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,6257,224
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0186,847
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9406,799
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6576,622
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2717,004
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,9608,053
RivadaviaArgentina 10,4616,501
RosarioArgentina 11,0326,856
SaltaArgentina 10,6966,647
San AntonioArgentina 11,9257,411
San LuisArgentina 11,4217,097
San RafaelArgentina 11,6597,245
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5467,175
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,8486,741
SarmientoArgentina 12,5267,784
TrelewArgentina 12,1207,532
TucumanArgentina 10,8356,733
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1278,157
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2376,983
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9776,822
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3947,081
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0051,867
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2003,853
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7049,759
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0858,752
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6399,097
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5249,025
AmberleyAustralia 16,37810,177
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0129,950
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,39210,186
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2938,261
CairnsAustralia 15,0379,344
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,57710,301
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1018,141
CedunaAustralia 15,1609,421
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7959,815
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9359,281
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0919,999
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6149,081
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,59210,310
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8109,203
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0518,731
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5628,427
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8356,733
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,35310,162
East SaleAustralia 16,54910,284
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3248,901
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3258,902
EssendonAustralia 16,35310,162
ForrestAustralia 14,6379,095
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,74710,407
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4468,356
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2778,872
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7478,542
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,76110,415
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,74910,408
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2349,466
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1058,765
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,69410,374
LavertonAustralia 16,34810,159
LearmonthAustralia 12,9508,047
LongreachAustralia 15,4309,589
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4309,588
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,13110,645
Low HeadAustralia 16,64210,342
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6309,712
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,61510,946
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3238,279
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6048,453
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,34510,157
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,36210,168
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9519,912
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0259,958
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8579,232
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,57410,921
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7509,166
Nowra RanAustralia 16,66510,356
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7179,767
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9898,072
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0089,326
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7488,543
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1798,190
RichmondAustralia 16,61010,321
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8979,879
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,66110,353
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,65810,352
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3668,927
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3658,926
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2648,864
TibooburraAustralia 15,6609,732
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3029,509
WaggaAustralia 16,43010,210
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8396,736
WilliamtownAustralia 16,64610,344
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,2939,503
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7408,538
WoomeraAustralia 15,3519,539
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5768,436
GrazAustria 659410
InnsbruckAustria 443276
KlagenfurtAustria 566352
LinzAustria 664413
SalzburgAustria 568353
ViennaAustria 791491
Zell Am SeeAustria 519322
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1911,983
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4252,128
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1331,947
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2442,016
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1361,949
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9061,184
LerwickUk 1,9051,184
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2412,014
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2792,037
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1771,974
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3832,102
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3152,060
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3062,054
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1911,983
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3552,085
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1981,987
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1211,939
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1101,932
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,9061,806
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,2702,032
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,7744,831
MuharraqBahrain 4,2742,656
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8154,856
DhakaBangladesh 7,6204,735
CharnocksBarbados 7,2214,487
BrestBelarus 1,463909
GomelBelarus 1,9221,194
GrodnoBelarus 1,576980
MinskBelarus 1,7931,114
MogilevBelarus 1,9361,203
VitebskBelarus 2,0121,250
BrusselsBelgium 813505
D’UccleBelgium 813505
OstendeBelgium 899559
Belize CityBelize 9,1665,696
BeninBenin 4,2202,622
BohiconBenin 4,1342,569
CotonouBenin 4,2202,622
KandiBenin 3,6842,290
NatitingouBenin 3,7972,360
ParakouBenin 3,8852,414
SaveBenin 4,0332,506
BermudaBermuda 6,2913,909
La PazBolivia 10,2276,355
Santa CruzBolivia 9,9626,190
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 822511
FrancistownBotswana 7,5104,667
MaunBotswana 7,2784,522
TshaneBotswana 7,6874,777
AimoresBrazil 8,6495,375
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8344,868
AltamiraBrazil 7,9554,943
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6895,399
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1645,694
ApodiBrazil 7,1794,461
AracajuBrazil 7,6174,734
AracuaiBrazil 8,4695,262
AragarcasBrazil 9,0375,616
AraxaBrazil 9,0125,600
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3884,591
BageBrazil 10,4856,515
BambuiBrazil 8,9925,588
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9705,574
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4264,614
BarcelosBrazil 8,5855,335
BarraBrazil 8,0144,980
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6594,759
BarreirasBrazil 8,2285,113
BelémBrazil 7,5374,683
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8615,506
BelterraBrazil 8,1125,041
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8994,908
Bom JesusBrazil 10,0336,234
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2265,112
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7415,432
BrevesBrazil 7,7034,787
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7775,454
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0285,610
CabroboBrazil 7,5374,684
CaceresBrazil 9,4265,858
CaetiteBrazil 8,2465,124
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2034,476
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5875,958
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7506,059
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2135,725
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4674,640
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1725,078
CaparaoBrazil 8,7915,463
CapinopolisBrazil 9,1025,656
CaratingaBrazil 8,7425,432
CaravelasBrazil 8,3815,208
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3385,182
CarolinaBrazil 7,9704,953
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6656,006
CataguasesBrazil 8,9205,543
CatalaoBrazil 8,9545,564
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2795,766
CaxiasBrazil 7,4734,644
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,1226,290
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0304,368
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9695,573
ChapecoBrazil 10,0316,233
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,0205,605
CipoBrazil 7,7224,798
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1755,080
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7495,437
CordeiroBrazil 8,9605,568
CorrentinaBrazil 8,3305,176
CorumbaBrazil 9,6686,008
CoximBrazil 9,4315,861
CrateusBrazil 7,3204,549
CuiabaBrazil 9,2745,763
CuritibaBrazil 9,6766,013
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6885,399
DiamantinoBrazil 9,2015,718
DouradosBrazil 9,7536,060
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1075,659
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,3206,413
EspinosaBrazil 8,3425,184
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6804,151
FloraniaBrazil 7,1604,449
FlorestaBrazil 7,4974,659
FlorianoBrazil 7,6184,734
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,8266,106
FormosaBrazil 8,6805,394
FortalezaBrazil 7,0604,387
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0216,227
FrancaBrazil 9,1315,674
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3964,596
GoianiaBrazil 8,9055,533
GoiasBrazil 8,8975,529
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6425,370
GrajauBrazil 7,7674,826
GuairaBrazil 9,8746,136
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1324,432
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3065,161
IbiriteBrazil 8,8755,515
IguatuBrazil 7,3404,561
IlheusBrazil 8,0985,032
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8174,857
IndaialBrazil 9,8046,092
IpameriBrazil 8,9275,547
IraiBrazil 10,0756,261
IreceBrazil 7,9504,940
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9744,955
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,4145,229
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3235,172
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6065,348
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8555,503
ItapevaBrazil 9,5235,918
ItirucuBrazil 8,0194,983
ItuacuBrazil 8,1435,060
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7026,029
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,5205,916
JacobinaBrazil 7,8514,879
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0984,411
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1314,431
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7985,467
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9935,588
LavrasBrazil 9,0435,619
LencoisBrazil 8,0344,993
LinharesBrazil 8,5835,334
LondrinaBrazil 9,6175,976
MacapaBrazil 7,6014,723
MacauBrazil 7,0564,385
MaceioBrazil 7,4204,611
MachadoBrazil 9,1385,678
ManausBrazil 8,5355,303
MarabaBrazil 7,9174,920
MaringaBrazil 9,6686,008
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9954,968
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3485,188
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7104,791
MonteiroBrazil 7,3384,560
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5655,323
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1654,452
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9014,910
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,9925,588
ObidosBrazil 8,0955,030
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4604,636
ParacatuBrazil 8,7995,468
ParanaBrazil 8,4505,251
ParanaguaBrazil 9,6395,990
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2965,777
ParintinsBrazil 8,2455,124
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2104,480
Passo FundoBrazil 10,1166,286
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,9005,531
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6174,733
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5484,691
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3425,184
PeixeBrazil 8,4535,253
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6894,778
PicosBrazil 7,5444,688
PiraiBrazil 9,1045,658
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8145,477
PompeuBrazil 8,8615,506
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8376,113
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8354,869
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8586,126
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2865,770
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,1986,337
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3405,183
PosseBrazil 8,4905,276
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2344,495
RecifeBrazil 7,2234,488
RemansoBrazil 7,8154,856
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6786,014
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0875,647
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7696,070
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1235,669
SalvadorBrazil 7,9004,909
Santa MariaBrazil 10,3216,413
SantaremBrazil 8,0755,018
SantosBrazil 9,3655,820
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2905,773
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2285,113
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,3054,540
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9686,194
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2916,395
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1225,669
Sao LuisBrazil 7,3344,558
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5065,286
São PauloBrazil 9,3455,807
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2215,730
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6786,014
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7684,827
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8004,847
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8385,492
SobralBrazil 7,1694,455
SoureBrazil 7,4814,649
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0955,030
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6276,604
SurubimBrazil 7,2514,506
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3445,185
TarauacaBrazil 9,7656,068
TauaBrazil 7,3794,585
TefeBrazil 8,9135,539
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5255,298
TeresinaBrazil 7,4564,633
TiriosBrazil 7,7914,841
TorresBrazil 10,0506,245
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3954,596
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4245,856
TriunfoBrazil 7,4014,599
TucuruiBrazil 7,8194,859
TuriacuBrazil 7,3414,562
UaupesBrazil 8,8235,483
UbatubaBrazil 9,2475,746
UberabaBrazil 9,0905,649
VassourasBrazil 9,0695,636
VicosaBrazil 8,8705,512
VitoriaBrazil 8,6845,396
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2215,109
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5234,675
BurgasBulgaria 1,570975
LomBulgaria 1,207750
PlevenBulgaria 1,322821
PlovdivBulgaria 1,360845
SadovoBulgaria 1,375854
SandanskiBulgaria 1,259783
SofiaBulgaria 1,238769
VarnaBulgaria 1,592989
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6352,259
BurundiBurundi 5,6653,520
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6455,993
SiemreapCambodia 9,4265,857
BatouriCameroon 4,4332,755
DoualaCameroon 4,4462,763
GarouaCameroon 3,8832,413
MamfeCameroon 4,2542,643
MarouaCameroon 3,7722,344
NgaoundereCameroon 4,1042,550
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2672,652
YaoundeCameroon 4,4742,780
YokoCameroon 4,2902,666
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6125,352
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5675,324
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1694,455
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8323,002
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8913,039
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8374,249
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0964,410
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8403,629
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5455,310
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3083,920
Banff, AbCanada 8,1305,052
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4584,013
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6662,899
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0865,025
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1684,454
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2055,099
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,3873,969
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4915,276
Brandon, MbCanada 7,4774,646
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5794,710
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8252,999
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6485,374
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7282,938
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2505,127
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4674,019
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0695,014
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3213,928
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6415,370
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7292,939
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9403,070
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2303,250
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7694,206
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6795,393
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6565,379
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7182,932
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3875,212
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0143,737
Charlo, NbCanada 5,5463,446
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4073,360
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4053,359
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6115,351
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5333,438
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1413,816
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0603,766
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1693,212
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,5674,081
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7264,180
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9813,095
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6284,740
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4944,035
Comox, BcCanada 8,6495,374
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7544,197
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7753,589
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8734,892
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2785,144
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8623,021
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3944,595
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9174,920
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9974,969
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8863,036
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1123,177
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9073,671
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0884,404
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4484,007
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8634,886
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8284,864
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8384,871
Edson, AbCanada 7,9624,947
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6135,352
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7144,172
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6884,778
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5035,284
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2913,288
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2134,482
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3104,542
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4864,652
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7254,800
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0585,008
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4194,610
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2414,500
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8934,905
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5324,680
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,6673,522
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,6613,518
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1063,173
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7012,921
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,7534,196
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6865,397
Golden, BcCanada 8,1825,084
Goose, NfCanada 4,9453,073
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7324,183
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9184,920
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5933,475
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,2683,274
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9654,949
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5143,426
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4993,417
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7284,181
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9423,071
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0004,350
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3144,545
Hope, BcCanada 8,5455,310
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6124,109
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7783,590
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,1324,432
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1063,173
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6733,525
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7934,843
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3805,208
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5074,043
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5094,045
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4035,222
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1814,462
Kingston, OnCanada 6,4404,002
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1284,430
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7184,175
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2653,272
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,1843,843
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3444,564
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7404,188
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6104,107
Langara, BcCanada 8,4935,278
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6554,136
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1345,054
London, OnCanada 6,8194,237
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2633,270
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0234,364
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4705,264
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6893,535
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,2803,902
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0735,017
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6414,748
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5475,311
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0104,978
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6345,365
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5223,432
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,6433,507
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,1513,822
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,1763,838
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7334,805
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2883,907
Morden, MbCanada 7,4304,617
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,5764,086
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9253,060
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6625,383
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,1473,198
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6033,482
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2624,512
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6694,766
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5004,039
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3133,923
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3143,923
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7714,829
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8343,626
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4575,255
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,3863,969
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,5594,076
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8374,248
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6875,398
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0713,151
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6505,375
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3874,590
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5124,668
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1785,082
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4095,225
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5054,664
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6953,539
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,9453,695
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2505,127
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9734,954
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0614,388
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6774,771
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6814,773
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6953,539
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2635,135
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9143,675
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2933,289
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0635,010
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6443,507
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5535,315
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5023,419
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,5223,431
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6454,751
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8174,236
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2893,286
Scott, SkCanada 7,7294,803
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,4403,380
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5103,424
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,0383,752
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1404,437
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0884,404
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,0204,362
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7454,813
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2505,127
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9913,101
Summerside, PeCanada 5,4473,385
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8434,873
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8484,877
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1943,227
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9123,674
Terrace, BcCanada 8,3315,177
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9044,912
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2354,496
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2424,500
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9454,316
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9874,342
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4924,034
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7425,433
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,6644,141
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,6774,149
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5094,045
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6654,141
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,2363,254
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1414,438
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2963,912
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6305,363
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7824,836
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7394,809
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6905,400
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7295,424
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3663,334
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7404,188
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8004,847
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9084,914
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7084,168
Windsor, OnCanada 6,9884,342
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,3304,555
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5544,694
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,7343,563
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1324,432
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5054,664
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,7531,711
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,7691,721
SalCape Verde 4,2042,612
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,5142,805
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0002,486
AbecheChad 3,5582,211
FayaChad 3,0641,904
MoundouChad 4,0092,491
N’DjamenaChad 3,5992,237
AntofagastaChile 10,9406,798
AricaChile 10,5336,545
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,7027,893
ChicoChile 12,7497,922
ChillanChile 12,0527,489
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,1357,541
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,2366,982
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,7667,933
Curico-General FreireChile 11,8777,380
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6946,645
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2168,834
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,2598,240
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,4937,142
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4127,713
ParronChile 11,7877,325
Puerto AysenChile 12,7277,909
Puerto MonttChile 12,4737,751
Punta ArenasChile 13,1388,164
QuinteroChile 11,7457,298
SantiagoChile 11,7317,290
SewellChile 11,7537,304
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,2527,613
ValdiviaChile 12,3657,684
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,2807,631
VallenarChile 11,3537,055
ValparaisoChile 11,7217,283
AltaiChina 5,9203,679
BeijingChina 8,2405,120
ChangchunChina 8,4375,243
ChangduChina 7,5944,719
ChangshaChina 8,9325,550
ChengduChina 8,1235,048
ChongqingChina 8,3955,216
DuianChina 7,3054,539
ErlianChina 7,6984,784
GanzhouChina 9,2715,761
GuangzhouChina 9,3765,827
HaikouChina 9,3965,839
HailarChina 7,7064,789
HamiChina 6,5644,079
HetanChina 5,9193,678
JiuquanChina 7,0984,411
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5043,420
KashiChina 5,4913,412
KunmingChina 8,4495,250
LanzhouChina 7,7234,799
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,2454,502
NanchangChina 9,1155,664
NanjingChina 9,0315,612
NanningChina 9,0415,618
PingbianChina 8,7245,421
QingdaoChina 8,7955,466
QiqiharChina 8,0735,016
RuoqiangChina 6,4173,987
ShanghaiChina 9,2645,757
ShantouChina 9,5875,958
ShenyangChina 8,5155,292
TaiyuanChina 8,1885,088
TaoyuanChina 9,7626,066
TengchongChina 8,1265,050
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,1013,791
Xi’AnChina 8,1995,095
XichangChina 8,2045,098
YanjiChina 8,7395,430
YichangChina 8,6355,366
YinchuanChina 7,7094,790
YiningChina 5,6503,511
ZhengzhouChina 8,4815,270
ZhijiangChina 8,7745,452
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6095,971
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5335,924
AraucaColombia 8,5765,329
BarranquillaColombia 8,6095,350
Benito SalasColombia 9,2565,752
BogotáColombia 9,0315,612
Camilo DazaColombia 8,6525,376
El CaranoColombia 9,1505,686
Las GaviotasColombia 8,7845,458
MatecanaColombia 9,1485,685
PeralesColombia 9,1315,674
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,3875,211
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7005,407
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0315,612
Simon BolivarColombia 8,5465,311
VanguardiaColombia 9,0295,611
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,3865,833
YariguiesColombia 8,8255,484
MoroniComoros 7,1324,432
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,4265,857
LimonCosta Rica 9,3345,801
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4785,890
San JoseCosta Rica 9,4225,855
CrikvenicaCroatia 534332
DubrovnikCroatia 816507
SibenikCroatia 620385
SplitCroatia 666414
ZagrebCroatia 649403
CamagueyCuba 8,0735,017
CasablancaCuba 8,2855,149
HavanaCuba 8,3035,159
WillemstadCuraçao 8,0444,999
FamagustaCyprus 2,4051,495
LarnacaCyprus 2,3951,488
LimassolCyprus 2,3621,468
NicosiaCyprus 2,3531,462
BrnoCzech Republic 870541
ChebCzech Republic 751467
MosnovCzech Republic 989614
PragueCzech Republic 824512
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8232,997
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0703,151
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4243,371
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4874,031
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8933,662
CopenhagenDenmark 1,340833
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,359844
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,276793
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,345836
MarstalDenmark 1,223760
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,246774
OdenseDenmark 1,281796
RandersDenmark 1,395867
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,345836
StudsgårdDenmark 1,349839
TønderDenmark 1,222759
TylstrupDenmark 1,476917
TystofteDenmark 1,276793
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,492927
VestervigDenmark 1,425885
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9153,055
Melville HallDominica 7,1824,463
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6414,748
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,5654,701
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7244,800
BaniDominican Republic 7,7034,787
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7694,828
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6134,731
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5684,703
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6874,777
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6244,738
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7154,794
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,7904,841
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7654,825
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,5644,700
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6004,723
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,5824,712
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5494,691
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7774,833
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6184,734
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6664,764
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8194,859
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5884,715
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6494,753
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6384,747
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6354,745
MichesDominican Republic 7,5494,691
MocaDominican Republic 7,6374,746
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6854,775
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,6914,779
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6224,737
NaguaDominican Republic 7,5834,712
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7744,831
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8324,867
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6194,735
PoloDominican Republic 7,7924,842
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6134,731
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7714,829
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,5834,712
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6264,739
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6114,730
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,5714,705
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6294,740
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5554,695
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6604,760
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6734,768
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,6984,783
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7344,806
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5594,697
SanchezDominican Republic 7,5774,709
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6474,752
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,6964,782
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6564,757
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7634,824
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6614,761
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6034,725
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6844,775
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6424,749
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6254,738
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2178,835
CanarEcuador 9,9736,197
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0186,226
IzobambaEcuador 9,7736,073
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8096,095
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1096,282
MilagroEcuador 9,9926,209
OtavaloEcuador 9,7046,030
PichilingueEcuador 9,9036,154
PortoviejoEcuador 9,9796,201
PuyoEcuador 9,8136,098
QuitoEcuador 9,7536,060
RumipambaEcuador 9,8276,107
San GabrielEcuador 9,6405,990
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,3751,476
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,6521,648
AswanEgypt 3,1561,961
AsyutEgypt 2,7781,726
BahariyaEgypt 2,5331,574
Beni SuefEgypt 2,6181,627
CairoEgypt 2,5591,590
DabaaEgypt 2,2841,419
DakhlaEgypt 2,7811,728
El ArishEgypt 2,6621,654
El TorEgypt 2,8621,779
FarafraEgypt 2,5841,606
HelwanEgypt 2,5741,599
HurguadaEgypt 2,9501,833
IsmailiaEgypt 2,5821,604
KhargaEgypt 2,8821,791
KosseirEgypt 3,0691,907
LuxorEgypt 3,0041,867
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1781,354
MinyaEgypt 2,6731,661
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5311,573
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8381,764
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9321,822
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,6911,672
SalloumEgypt 2,0291,261
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2451,395
SohagEgypt 2,8631,779
St. KatrineEgypt 2,8551,774
TahrirEgypt 2,4681,534
TantaEgypt 2,4791,541
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,5905,959
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,5255,919
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,5525,936
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,5305,922
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4712,779
AsmaraEritrea 4,3102,678
AssabEritrea 4,7522,953
MassawaEritrea 4,3142,681
TallinEstonia 2,0451,271
TartuEstonia 2,0261,259
VilsandiEstonia 1,8571,154
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8853,035
GonderEthiopia 4,4712,779
NegeleEthiopia 5,2763,278
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3787,692
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,2311,387
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2651,407
Laucala BayFiji 17,00510,567
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,93310,522
NandiFiji 16,93310,522
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,34810,780
HelsinkiFinland 2,1111,312
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1361,328
JoensuuFinland 2,4961,551
JokioinenFinland 2,1321,325
JyvskylFinland 2,3421,456
KajaaniFinland 2,5691,597
KuopioFinland 2,4491,522
KuusamoFinland 2,7601,715
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3141,438
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9611,219
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1971,365
OuluFinland 2,5641,593
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,8231,754
TampereFinland 2,1991,367
TurkuFinland 2,0671,284
VaasaFinland 2,2951,426
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 232144
BiarritzFrance 781486
BordeauxFrance 710441
BrestFrance 1,087676
CaenFrance 878545
ChateaurouxFrance 597371
DijonFrance 439273
GourdonFrance 547340
GrenobleFrance 235146
Le MansFrance 758471
LilleFrance 828515
LyonFrance 322200
MarseilleFrance 244152
MontpellierFrance 340211
NancyFrance 547340
NantesFrance 839522
NiceFrance 8452
ParisFrance 701436
PerpignanFrance 449279
StrasbourgFrance 512318
ToulonFrance 205128
ToulouseFrance 546339
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3074,541
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5304,679
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3084,541
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,3414,562
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3824,587
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0789,370
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,42010,204
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,41810,202
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9449,908
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9409,905
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8679,860
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,94810,532
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4557,118
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9967,454
BitamGabon 4,6682,901
CocobeachGabon 4,7792,970
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,0983,168
LambarnGabon 4,9723,090
LastourvilleGabon 5,0013,108
LibrevilleGabon 4,8393,007
MakokouGabon 4,8473,012
MayumbaGabon 5,2743,277
MitzicGabon 4,8122,990
MkamboGabon 4,8092,988
MoandaGabon 5,0803,157
MouilaGabon 5,1033,171
Port-GentilGabon 4,9663,086
TchibanGabon 5,2133,239
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6986,648
BanjulGambia 4,1292,566
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6361,638
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9861,855
BerlinGermany 1,019633
BrockenGermany 891554
CologneGermany 785488
DresdenGermany 901560
ErfurtGermany 809503
EssenGermany 833518
FichtelbergGermany 805500
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 686426
GeisenheimGermany 671417
GorlitzGermany 948589
HamburgGermany 1,084674
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,084674
HannoverGermany 953592
HelgolandGermany 1,137707
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 481299
KarlsruheGermany 561349
KasselGermany 822511
KonstanzGermany 421262
LeipzigGermany 886550
LindenbergGermany 1,018632
MagdeburgGermany 942585
MunichGermany 563350
MünsterGermany 892554
NeustrelitzGermany 1,104686
NurembergGermany 655407
NurnbergGermany 655407
PotsdamGermany 1,005624
RostockGermany 1,172728
SchleswigGermany 1,180733
StuttgartGermany 540336
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 654407
ZugspitzeGermany 443275
AccraGhana 4,3422,698
KumasiGhana 4,2492,640
TamaleGhana 3,9392,448
GibraltarGibraltar 1,438894
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,494929
AthensGreece 1,459907
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,477918
ChiosGreece 1,6241,009
CorfuGreece 1,086675
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,142710
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7391,080
IoanninaGreece 1,148714
KalamataGreece 1,396868
KerkiraGreece 1,086675
Kythira IslandGreece 1,520945
LamiaGreece 1,313816
LarissaGreece 1,273791
LemnosGreece 1,466911
LimnosGreece 1,478919
MethoniGreece 1,390864
MilosGreece 1,593990
MitiliniGreece 1,6241,009
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6181,006
NaxosGreece 1,6381,018
PatrasGreece 1,299807
RhodesGreece 1,8821,170
SamosGreece 1,7191,068
Skiros IslandGreece 1,465910
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6531,027
ThessalonikiGreece 1,275792
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,393865
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,270789
AasiaatGreenland 4,3752,718
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6612,275
AputiteqGreenland 3,5392,199
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8522,394
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1762,595
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3912,729
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3112,679
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3842,103
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3132,680
JulianehbGreenland 3,9782,472
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2672,652
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3782,099
NanortalikGreenland 3,9302,442
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9472,453
NordGreenland 4,2862,663
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2882,664
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9513,076
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8162,371
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2642,650
UpernavikGreenland 4,5532,829
UummannaqGreenland 4,3772,720
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1454,440
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1464,441
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5615,942
BokeGuinea 4,2842,662
ConakryGuinea 4,3632,711
FaranahGuinea 4,1892,603
KankanGuinea 4,0942,544
KindiaGuinea 4,2802,660
KissidougouGuinea 4,2262,626
LabeGuinea 4,1262,564
MacentaGuinea 4,2942,669
MamouGuinea 4,2132,618
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3312,692
SiguiriGuinea 3,9802,473
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,2302,629
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5984,721
TimehriGuyana 7,6294,741
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8544,881
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7317,911
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6167,840
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6357,851
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5727,812
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9707,438
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6367,852
CatacamasHonduras 9,1855,708
CholutecaHonduras 9,4025,842
La CeibaHonduras 9,1945,713
La MesaHonduras 9,2985,778
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,9955,589
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,4155,851
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,3505,810
TelaHonduras 9,2435,744
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4985,902
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4995,903
BudapestHungary 927576
Budapest-LORINCHungary 938583
DebrecenHungary 1,112691
KeszthelyHungary 773480
MiskolcHungary 1,071666
PecsHungary 823511
SzegedHungary 969602
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 754468
AkureyriIceland 2,8971,800
DalatangiIceland 2,7211,691
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6921,673
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7551,712
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8911,796
ReykhólarIceland 3,0241,879
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9261,818
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0201,877
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8141,749
AgraIndia 6,3933,973
AhmedabadIndia 6,2403,878
AkolaIndia 6,7584,200
AllahabadIndia 6,8024,227
AmritsarIndia 5,8563,639
BangaloreIndia 7,3694,579
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9174,298
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4934,656
BikanerIndia 5,9623,705
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5744,707
CherrapunjiIndia 7,5994,722
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,5994,722
DaltonganjIndia 7,0834,402
DarbhangaIndia 7,0814,400
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,6864,776
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,6924,780
DumkaIndia 7,3194,548
DwarkaIndia 6,0053,731
GoaIndia 6,8804,276
GuwahatiIndia 7,5284,678
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,1074,417
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5184,050
JagdalpurIndia 7,2744,520
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,5274,677
KotaIndia 6,3553,949
KozhikodeIndia 7,3564,571
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9143,675
LudhianaIndia 5,9883,721
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1594,449
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3693,958
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5504,070
MusulipatnamIndia 7,4144,607
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8914,282
New DelhiIndia 6,2343,874
PambanIndia 7,7794,834
PuneIndia 6,6594,138
SagarIndia 6,6754,148
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7053,545
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,6614,760
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,6614,760
VeravalIndia 6,2113,859
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4754,645
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,6577,865
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5947,205
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1776,946
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8147,963
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,9817,445
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8577,990
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7736,073
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9548,671
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,2556,373
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,9006,773
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4568,362
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,2097,587
AbadanIran 3,8142,370
ArakIran 3,7162,309
BabolsarIran 3,8072,366
Bandar AbbasIran 4,6602,896
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5152,184
Bandar LengehIran 4,5842,849
BirjandIran 4,5372,820
BushehrIran 4,1062,552
ChahbaharIran 5,1283,187
DezfulIran 3,7102,306
EsfahanIran 3,9582,459
IranshahrIran 5,0073,111
KermanIran 4,5142,805
KermanshahIran 3,4902,169
Khoram AbadIran 3,6322,257
MashhadIran 4,3862,726
OroomiehIran 3,1551,960
RamsarIran 3,6402,262
RashtIran 3,5362,197
SemnanIran 3,9262,440
ShahroudIran 4,0062,489
ShirazIran 4,2112,617
TabrizIran 3,2342,009
TeheranIran 3,7532,332
YazdIran 4,2002,610
ZahedanIran 4,8763,030
ZanjanIran 3,4762,160
BaghdadIraq 3,3222,064
BasraIraq 3,7642,339
BelmulletIreland 1,7391,081
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,551964
ClaremorrisIreland 1,6521,026
ClonesIreland 1,590988
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,6531,027
CorkIreland 1,517943
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,515941
DublinIreland 1,488925
KilkennyIreland 1,489925
Malin HeadIreland 1,6821,045
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,415879
ShannonIreland 1,587986
ValentiaIreland 1,6261,011
EilatIsrael 2,8531,773
HaifaIsrael 2,6301,634
JerusalemIsrael 2,7091,683
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6761,663
AlbengaItaly 117
AlgheroItaly 370230
AmendolaItaly 672418
AnconaItaly 431268
ArezzoItaly 301187
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 770479
BergamoItaly 225140
BolognaItaly 257160
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 372231
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 803499
BrindisiItaly 884549
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 529329
CameriItaly 179111
CampobassoItaly 592368
Cape BellavistaItaly 466289
Cape CarbonaraItaly 551343
Cape FrascaItaly 469292
Catania, SicilyItaly 926575
CerviaItaly 331205
CiampinoItaly 432268
Cimone MountainItaly 204127
Cisa PassItaly 15194
CivitavecchiaItaly 367228
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 423263
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,000622
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 924574
DecimomannuItaly 517321
DobbiacoItaly 442275
FalconaraItaly 418260
Florence, TuscanyItaly 244151
Foggia, PugliaItaly 663412
FonniItaly 437272
FrontoneItaly 369230
FrosinoneItaly 491305
GelaItaly 920572
GenoaItaly 7446
GhediItaly 233145
Gioia Del ColleItaly 802499
GrazzaniseItaly 582361
GrossetoItaly 270168
GrottaglieItaly 850528
GuardiavecchiaItaly 322200
GuidoniaItaly 431268
IstranaItaly 365227
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,014630
LatinaItaly 471293
LatronicoItaly 777483
LecceItaly 920572
M. CalamitaItaly 226140
Marina Di GinosaItaly 818508
Messina, SicilyItaly 890553
MilanItaly 188117
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 191119
Mount ArgentarioItaly 299186
Naples, CampaniaItaly 607377
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 358222
PadovaItaly 335208
Paganella MountainItaly 333207
Palermo, SicilyItaly 780484
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 763474
PantelleriaItaly 857532
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 195121
PerdasdefoguItaly 488303
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 363225
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 516321
PiacenzaItaly 163101
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 181113
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 333207
Ponza IslandItaly 519322
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 728452
Pratica Di MareItaly 433269
PrizziItaly 822511
RadicofaniItaly 314195
Resia PassItaly 362225
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 356221
RivoltoItaly 445276
Rolle PassItaly 385239
RomeItaly 417259
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 409254
Ronchi LegionariItaly 467290
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3723
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 681423
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 959596
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 14691
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 362225
Scuro MountainItaly 855531
SigonellaItaly 924574
Taranto, PugliaItaly 842523
TarvisioItaly 510317
TermoliItaly 596370
TorinoItaly 12577
Torino/ CaselleItaly 14590
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 764474
TrevicoItaly 663412
TrevisoItaly 368229
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 480298
Turin, PiedmontItaly 13081
UdineItaly 462287
Ustica IslandItaly 718446
VeniceItaly 373232
VeronaItaly 267166
VicenzaItaly 320199
Vigna Di ValleItaly 389242
ViterboItaly 357222
VolterraItaly 225140
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4642,774
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,4432,761